KELLY KELLY NUDE


Real name: Barbie Blank
Height: 55
Weight: 108 lbs
Date of birth: December 1, 1986
Hometown: Jacksonville, FL
Pro debut: 2006

CLICK HERE FOR THE NUDE WWE DIVAS SECTION
50+ full size photos of WWE Divas Nude, plus Nude Diva Wallpaper and WWE Nude Diva Screensavers

Click on an image below to see the image in its full size. This page features pictures of one of the sexiest WWE Divas, Kelly Kelly.

Kelly Kelly Nude Kelly Kelly Nude Kelly Kelly Nude Kelly Kelly Nude

Disclaimer

This site is in no way affiliated with any WWE Divas or World Wrestling Entertainment. All photographs are © copyrights on the site are owned by their respective companies. No copyright infringement is intended. This site is strictly for entertainment purposes only.