LITA NUDE


Real name: Amy Christine Dumas
Height: 57
Weight: 135 lbs
Date of birth: April 14, 1975
Hometown: Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Pro debut: 1999

CLICK HERE FOR THE NUDE WWE DIVAS SECTION
50+ full size photos of WWE Divas Nude, plus Nude Diva Wallpaper and WWE Nude Diva Screensavers

Click on an image below to see the image in its full size. This page features pictures of one of the most extreme WWE Divas of all time, Lita.

Lita Nude Lita Nude Lita Nude Lita Nude

Lita Nude Lita Nude Lita Nude

Disclaimer

This site is in no way affiliated with any WWE Divas or World Wrestling Entertainment. All photographs are © copyrights on the site are owned by their respective companies. No copyright infringement is intended. This site is strictly for entertainment purposes only.