TRISH STRATUS NUDE


Real name: Patricia Anne Stratigias
Height: 54
Weight: 125 lbs
Date of birth: December 18, 1975
Hometown: Ontario, Canada
Pro debut: 2000

CLICK HERE FOR THE NUDE WWE DIVAS SECTION
50+ full size photos of WWE Divas Nude, plus Nude Diva Wallpaper and WWE Nude Diva Screensavers

Click on an image below to see the image in its full size. This page features pictures of one of the most successful WWE Divas of all time, Trish Stratus.

Trish Stratus Nude Trish Stratus Nude Trish Stratus Nude Trish Stratus Nude

Trish Stratus Nude

Disclaimer

This site is in no way affiliated with any WWE Divas or World Wrestling Entertainment. All photographs are © copyrights on the site are owned by their respective companies. No copyright infringement is intended. This site is strictly for entertainment purposes only.